ClassicalPopRockElectronicHip-hopJazzReggaeNot musicCountry and WorldFunkStageMilitaryBluesFor childrenLatinOther
» » Aleks Syntek - Syntek + Syntek
Aleks Syntek - Syntek + Syntek album download

Performer:

Aleks Syntek

Title:

Syntek + Syntek

Genre:

Latin / Pop

MP3 album size:

1637 mb

Other music formats:

MP4 AA TTA MOD MPC WAV RA

Rating:

4.1 ✱

Style:

Vocal

Country:

Spain

Date of release:

2012

Aleks Syntek - Syntek + Syntek album download

Tracklist

1 La Tormenta 4:05
2 Del Interior Al Exterior 4:11
3 Creer (Dueto Con Sofi Mayen) 3:45
4 La Despedida (1a Parte) 4:09
5 No Me Dejes Olvidarte (Dueto Con Pambo) 4:03
6 Déjate Amar 4:12
7 Sólo El Amor Nos Salvará (Dueto Con Malú) 3:42
8 La Radio De Tokio 4:15
9 Be The Rocket (Dueto Con Madame Recamier) 3:48
10 Las Euforias De La Red 3:55
11 La Despedida (2a Parte) 3:48
12 Labio y Corazón 3:58
13 La Tormenta (Giulio Maddalomi Mix) 4:30

Credits

  • Coordinator – Adry Muñoz*

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
88765409602 Syntek* Syntek ‎(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765409602 Spain 2012
887654096029 Aleks Syntek Syntek + Syntek ‎(CD) Sony Music 887654096029 Colombia 2013

Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña (born September 29, 1969), known by his stage name, Aleks Syntek, is a Mexican singer and songwriter. He is married to Karen Coronado, sister of talk show host Ingrid Coronado. He has earned nine nominations for the Latin Grammy Awards, a Grammy nomination, five nominations for the MTV Latin Awards, and is the winner of three Latin Billboard awards. He has also received an Ariel award from the Cinametografia Mexican Academy for Best Film Music

Real Name: Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña.

Album · 2012 · 13 Songs. Aleks Syntek & Sofi Mayen. 4. La Despedida (1a. Parte). 5. No Me Dejes Olvídarte (Dueto Con Pambo). Aleks Syntek & Pambo.

Syntek + Syntek Tracklist. 1. La tormenta Lyrics. 2. Del interior al exterior Lyrics. No me dejes olvidarte - dueto con pambo Lyrics.

BPM Profile Syntek + Syntek. Album starts at 112BPM, ends at 132BPM (+20), with tempos within the -BPM range. Try refreshing the page if dots are missing). Recent albums by Aleks Syntek. Métodos de placer instantáneo.

ALEKS SYNTEK - Syntek+Syntek Album. You can get here Syntek+Syntek Album Lyrics, Tracklist, Videos, Cover Picture and More. Aleks Syntek Multiple. Aleks Syntek Mundo Lite. Aleks Syntek Aleks Syntek 89-99. Aleks Syntek De Noche En La Ciudad. Aleks Syntek Leccion De Vuelo.

Features Song Lyrics for Aleks Syntek's Múltiple album. Somebody to Love Lyrics. Sexo, pudor y lágrimas (drum and bass mix) Lyrics. Aleks Syntek Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. All Music News . Popular Aleks Syntek Lyrics.

MP3 FLAC related to Aleks Syntek - Syntek + Syntek